Skin:Guest 666: Difference between revisions
From PWNed by 14:00 Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
Added a few skins and their subsequent descriptions, please add the name of the model for Guest Green |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:YamG666.png|100px]] | |[[File:YamG666.png|100px]] | ||
Yam Guest | |||
|"Yam..? Seriously? I've NEVER seen a yam ice cream." | |"Yam..? Seriously? I've NEVER seen a yam ice cream." | ||
|Custom Model | |Custom Model | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|None | |None | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:DeterminedG666.png|100px]] | |||
Determined | |||
|"The light peeking through the cavern's gate reaches towards you, filling you with determination." | |||
|Custom Model, replaced with Toby Radiation Fox | |||
|150 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:FortniteFunnyG666.png|100px]] | |[[File:FortniteFunnyG666.png|100px]] | ||
| Line 35: | Line 41: | ||
|Custom Model..? | |Custom Model..? | ||
|150 | |150 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:PilgrimG666.png|100px]] | |||
|"It's the little things like that that make our country so great." | |||
|Custom Model | |||
|200 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:CatcherG666.png|100px]] | |||
Befriender | |||
|"Come on out, my friend!" | |||
|Custom Model, replaced with Jibanyan | |||
|300 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:BeachG666.png|100px]] | |||
Beach | |||
|"It all started when he pulled out a Space Sandwich. Now the fluffy fighter is attached to him." | |||
|Custom Model, replaced with Duck | |||
|350 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:GuestGreenG666.png|100px]] | |||
Guest Green | |||
|"Guest Green no defect. Guest Green best Guest in all of ROBLOXIA!" | |||
|Custom Model, replaced with Sun Model | |||
|350 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:BikerG666.png|100px]] | |||
Biker Guest | |||
|"He.. doesn't know how to ride a motorcycle." | |||
|None | |||
|400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 50: | Line 85: | ||
|200 | |200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:ShaggyG666.png|100px]] | |||
Shaggy | |||
|"ZOINKS!" | |||
|Custom Model, replaced with Scooby | |||
|200 | |||
Revision as of 01:43, 27 November 2025
| Name | Description | Special properties (SFX,...) | Price (in Candy) |
|---|---|---|---|
COTN |
"Get Reyal." | Custom Model | 200 |
Shaggy |
"ZOINKS!" | Custom Model, replaced with Scooby | 200 |