Skin:Guest 666: Difference between revisions
From PWNed by 14:00 Wiki
More actions
Added a few skins and their subsequent descriptions, please add the name of the model for Guest Green |
Added a few more skins, some Special Properties need expanding |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|None | |None | ||
|400 | |400 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:User333G666New.png|100px]] | |||
User 333 | |||
|"I'll take away until you break away. After all, who's there to run for when it's done for?" -S##### | |||
|Custom Model, replaced with dog | |||
|433 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:GuideG666.png|100px]] | |||
Guide | |||
|"I'm far from my home now, it seems." | |||
|Custom Model, replaced with a cat | |||
|450 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:BillyG666.png|100px]] | |||
Billy | |||
|"I think you're true blue." | |||
|Custom Model, replaced with a rat | |||
|500 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:BettyG666.png|100px]] | |||
Betty | |||
|"Hasta la bye bye!" | |||
|Custom Model, replaced with a sheep | |||
|500 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:DominoG666.png|100px]] | |||
Domino Guest | |||
|"You are a king, what is THAT on your shoulder?" | |||
|Custom Model, replaced with a Domino-ified Model | |||
|550 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SealedV3G666.png|100px]] | |||
Sealed | |||
|"...inevitable?" | |||
|Custom Model, replaced by a bunny | |||
|650 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:AgenderG666.png|100px]] | |||
Agender | |||
|"All jest and no rest, all act until death. How fun, the end has just begun!" - S##### | |||
|Custom Model, replaced with Jester Model | |||
|650 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:CodenameG666.png|100px]] | |||
Codename | |||
|"Nobody loves their cat more than Cat Fella, it's scientifically impossible." | |||
|Custom Model | |||
|700 | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 02:15, 27 November 2025
| Name | Description | Special properties (SFX,...) | Price (in Candy) |
|---|---|---|---|
COTN |
"Get Reyal." | Custom Model | 200 |
Shaggy |
"ZOINKS!" | Custom Model, replaced with Scooby | 200 |