Skin:Guest 666: Difference between revisions
From PWNed by 14:00 Wiki
More actions
spirit hunter, cartoonist |
m that is not a cat |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:YamG666.png|100px]] | |[[File:YamG666.png|100px]] | ||
Yam Guest | |||
|"Yam..? Seriously? I've NEVER seen a yam ice cream." | |"Yam..? Seriously? I've NEVER seen a yam ice cream." | ||
|Custom Model | |Custom Model | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|None | |None | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:DeterminedG666.png|100px]] | |||
Determined | |||
|"The light peeking through the cavern's gate reaches towards you, filling you with determination." | |||
|Custom Model, replaced with Toby Radiation Fox | |||
|150 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:FortniteFunnyG666.png|100px]] | |||
FortniteFunny | |||
|"i am fortnite and i am FUNNY OMG!!!!!!!!!!!" | |||
|Custom Model..? | |||
|150 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PilgrimG666.png|100px]] | |||
|"It's the little things like that that make our country so great." | |||
|Custom Model | |||
|200 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:CatcherG666.png|100px]] | |||
Befriender | |||
|"Come on out, my friend!" | |||
|Custom Model, replaced with Jibanyan | |||
|300 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:BeachG666.png|100px]] | |||
Beach | |||
|"It all started when he pulled out a Space Sandwich. Now the fluffy fighter is attached to him." | |||
|Custom Model, replaced with Duck | |||
|350 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:GuestGreenG666.png|100px]] | |||
Guest Green | |||
|"Guest Green no defect. Guest Green best Guest in all of ROBLOXIA!" | |||
|Custom Model, replaced with Sunshine the Something | |||
|350 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:BikerG666.png|100px]] | |||
Biker Guest | |||
|"He.. doesn't know how to ride a motorcycle." | |||
|Custom Model | |||
|400 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:User333G666New.png|100px]] | |||
User 333 | |||
|"I'll take away until you break away. After all, who's there to run for when it's done for?" -S##### | |||
|Custom Model, replaced with Bin the Dog | |||
|433 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:GuideG666.png|100px]] | |||
Guide | |||
|"I'm far from my home now, it seems." | |||
|Custom Model, replaced with a bunny | |||
|450 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:BillyG666.png|100px]] | |||
Billy | |||
|"I think you're true blue." | |||
|Custom Model, replaced with IntValue the Rat | |||
|500 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:BettyG666.png|100px]] | |||
Betty | |||
|"Hasta la bye bye!" | |||
|Custom Model, replaced with Folder the Lamb | |||
|500 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:DominoG666.png|100px]] | |||
Domino Guest | |||
|"You are a king, what is THAT on your shoulder?" | |||
|Custom Model, replaced with a Domino-ified Model | |||
|550 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SealedV3G666.png|100px]] | |||
Sealed | |||
|"...inevitable?" | |||
|Custom Model, replaced by Atropos the Hare | |||
|650 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:AgenderG666.png|100px]] | |||
Agender | |||
|"All jest and no rest, all act until death. How fun, the end has just begun!" - S##### | |||
|Custom Model, replaced with Config the Silver Fox | |||
|650 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:CodenameG666.png|100px]] | |||
Codename | |||
|"Nobody loves their cat more than Cat Fella, it's scientifically impossible." | |||
|Custom Model, replaced with Soup the Cat | |||
|700 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 36: | Line 125: | ||
!Description | !Description | ||
!Special properties (SFX,...) | !Special properties (SFX,...) | ||
!Price | !Price (in Candy) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:COTNG666.png|100px]] | ||
| | COTN | ||
| | |"Get Reyal." | ||
| | |Custom Model | ||
|200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:ShaggyG666.png|100px]] | |||
Shaggy | |||
|"ZOINKS!" | |||
|Custom Model, replaced with Scooby | |||
|200 | |||
Latest revision as of 18:51, 29 November 2025
| Name | Description | Special properties (SFX,...) | Price (in Candy) |
|---|---|---|---|
COTN |
"Get Reyal." | Custom Model | 200 |
Shaggy |
"ZOINKS!" | Custom Model, replaced with Scooby | 200 |