Skin:Prototype: Difference between revisions
From PWNed by 14:00 Wiki
More actions
Skins for Prototype, add them here |
Derpyfiyed (talk | contribs) Added a layout and some skins, may come back later to finish. |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+Noli's shop | |||
!Name | |||
!Description | |||
!Special properties (SFX,...) | |||
!Price | |||
|- | |||
|Super fighting robot | |||
|"SUPER FIGHTING ROBOT, SUPER FIGHTING ROBOT!!" | |||
A tribute to Etika. | |||
| | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|Female | |||
|"Weird of them to ask me to make a female equivalent, but... we'll roll | |||
with it." | |||
| | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|Nameless | |||
|"We didn't- we didn't give this one a name, did we?" | |||
| | |||
|50 Points | |||
|- | |||
|Blue raspberry | |||
|"Speedy treats with fast eats!" | |||
| | |||
|150 Points | |||
|- | |||
|Toxic | |||
|"Did you fall down from heaven? Cause you uh... you've got that | |||
rainbow carpet." | |||
| | |||
|200 Points | |||
|- | |||
|Spirit killer | |||
|"Forty years of darkness! Earthquakes, volcanoes..." | |||
| | |||
|200 Points | |||
|- | |||
|Roblokid | |||
|"Roblokid_Dance" | |||
| | |||
|200 Points | |||
|- | |||
|Biker | |||
|"A_Cult_Of_Personality" | |||
| | |||
|300 Points | |||
|- | |||
|Helperbot | |||
|"Now if he had that hammer..." | |||
| | |||
|300 Points | |||
|- | |||
|2.0 | |||
|"Note to self: slimmer doesn't always mean faster" | |||
| | |||
|350 Points | |||
|- | |||
|Martian | |||
|"We_Come_In_Peas" | |||
| | |||
|400 Points | |||
|- | |||
|Wood Grain collector | |||
|"I_Want_To_Go_Home" | |||
| | |||
|400 Points | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 12:33, 31 October 2025
| Name | Description | Special properties (SFX,...) | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Super fighting robot | "SUPER FIGHTING ROBOT, SUPER FIGHTING ROBOT!!"
A tribute to Etika. |
Free | |
| Female | "Weird of them to ask me to make a female equivalent, but... we'll roll
with it." |
Free | |
| Nameless | "We didn't- we didn't give this one a name, did we?" | 50 Points | |
| Blue raspberry | "Speedy treats with fast eats!" | 150 Points | |
| Toxic | "Did you fall down from heaven? Cause you uh... you've got that
rainbow carpet." |
200 Points | |
| Spirit killer | "Forty years of darkness! Earthquakes, volcanoes..." | 200 Points | |
| Roblokid | "Roblokid_Dance" | 200 Points | |
| Biker | "A_Cult_Of_Personality" | 300 Points | |
| Helperbot | "Now if he had that hammer..." | 300 Points | |
| 2.0 | "Note to self: slimmer doesn't always mean faster" | 350 Points | |
| Martian | "We_Come_In_Peas" | 400 Points | |
| Wood Grain collector | "I_Want_To_Go_Home" | 400 Points |