Skin:Guest 666: Difference between revisions
From PWNed by 14:00 Wiki
More actions
m ya |
m yam g666 |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|Custom Model, replaced with Frame the BCat | |Custom Model, replaced with Frame the BCat | ||
|Offsale, appears in shop for those who won a decal hunt | |Offsale, appears in shop for those who won a decal hunt | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:YamG666.png|100px]] | |||
Ice Cream | |||
|"Yam..? Seriously? I've NEVER seen a yam ice cream." | |||
|Custom Model | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:05, 31 October 2025
| Name | Description | Special properties (SFX,...) | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| placeholder | placeholderrrr | ya | price here |