Skin:Guest 666: Difference between revisions
From PWNed by 14:00 Wiki
More actions
m yam g666 |
spirit hunter, cartoonist |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SpiritHunterG666.png|100x100px]] | |||
Spirit Killer | |||
|"...we saw..." | |||
|Custom Model | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:CartoonistG666.png|100px]] | |||
Cartoonist | |||
|"Now where could my waffle be?" | |||
|None | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
Revision as of 17:23, 31 October 2025
| Name | Description | Special properties (SFX,...) | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| placeholder | placeholderrrr | ya | price here |