Skin:Guest 666: Difference between revisions
From PWNed by 14:00 Wiki
More actions
m cotn |
fortnitefunny |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|None | |None | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:FortniteFunnyG666.png|100px]] | |||
FortniteFunny | |||
|"i am fortnite and i am FUNNY OMG!!!!!!!!!!!" | |||
|Custom Model..? | |||
|150 | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:51, 31 October 2025
| Name | Description | Special properties (SFX,...) | Price (Candy) |
|---|---|---|---|
COTN |
"Get Reyal." | Custom Model | 200 |